MÚSICA III / Music III (O-Z)

OCCULTE “ROCK N’ ROLL”.
OF EARTH AND SUN “OF EARTH AND SUN”.
OCEANS ON THE MOON “TIDAL SONGS”.
OLGA NEUWIRTH “BAHLAMMS FEST”.
OLMS “SEVERANCE”.
OPIUM DREAM ESTATE “SHADES – EP”.
OPOLLO “STONE TAPES”.
ORD “WITHERED BONES”.
.
ORDER OF VICTORY “CALAMITAS VIRTUTIS OCCASIO EST”.
ORDER OF VICTORY “MEMENTO BELLI / REMEMBER THE WAR”.
ORDER OF VICTORY “NEMO OBLIVIONI TRADITA EST, NIHIL OBLIVIONI TRADITA EST”.
.
ORDO EQUITUM SOLIS “PLAYING WITH THE FIRE / ANGORIS NOX”.
.
ORDO ROSARIUS EQUILIBRIO “FOUR (RE-EDITION 2012)”.
ORDO ROSARIUS EQUILIBRIO “LET’s PLAY (Two Girls & A Goat)”
ORDO ROSARIUS EQUILIBRIO “MÉNAGE À QUATRE – EP”.
ORDO ROSARIUS EQUILIBRIO “NIHILIST NOTES”.
.
ORGANISATION TOTH “THE LIVING FORCES OF EVIL”.
ORGANISATION TOTH “THE SWORD OF CREATION”.
.
ORPHX “LIVE AT MASCHINENFEST 2008”.
OSTARA “WHISPERS TO THE SOUL”.
OTAVAN VERET “OTAVAN VERET”.
OUTOFSIGHT “VODKA LIKES SMOKE (THE DAMNED POETS)”.
PALCOLOR “WRÓG”.
PALE THORNS “SOMBERLAND”.
.
PARANOIA INDUCTA “FROM THE DEPTHS”.
PARANOIA INDUCTA “INTO ETERNAL DARKNESS”.
PARANOIA INDUCTA “MAZE OF DEATH”.
PARANOIA INDUCTA “VIRI PROBI”.
PARANOIA INDUCTA, SIMULACRA, SEALED IN BLOOD “PULVIS ET UMBRA SUMUS”.
DEEPDARK / PARANOIA INDUCTA “MIND GAMES”.
.
PARHELION & ZAC KEILLER “FARTHEST NORTH”.
PARTY IN A FOREST “ASHES”.
.
PAS “PURE ENERGY OUTPUT SESSIONS”.
PAS MUSIQUE “ABANDONED BIRD EGG”.
PAS MUSIQUE “INSIDE THE SPECTRUM”.
PAS MUSIQUE & RAPOON “COMPOSITED REALITY”.
.
PAUL EMERY “DILUTE YOURSELF”.
PENEMUE “TRIA MERA”.
PENNY RIMBAUD “OH MAGICK KINGDOM”.
PEOPLE OF NOTHING “PEOPLE OF NOTHING”.
.
PERSONA “RUÏNES”.
PERSONA “SOTA SETGE: MEMORIA DE SANT FERRAN”.
.
PETER HOPE & THE EXPLODING MIND “HOT CROW ON THE WRONG HAND”.
PHASE II “AFTERGLOW”.
.
PHELIOS “GATES OF ATLANTIS”.
PHELIOS “LIVE IN RUSSIA”.
.
PHIL SPECTRUM “WELCOME TO MY DREAM”.
PHINX “HÒLTZAR”.
PHOENIX CATSCRATCH “NECTAR & WRINKLES”.
PHRAGMENTS “ANTHEMS OF SOLITUDE”.
.
PHURPA “MANTRAS OF BON”.
PHURPA “RITUALS OF BÖN I”.
PHURPA “RITUALS OF BÖN II”.
PHURPA “THE MAGIC RITUALS OF THE BON TRADITION”.
PHURPA “Ya tog rid pa’i gyer”.
.
PILORI “FEUILLES TOMBANTES”.
PLANETARIET “DELUXE”.
PLASTIQUE NOIR “24 HOURS AWAKE”.
PLASTIC NOISE EXPERIENCE “CONTROL”.
POST SCRIPTVM “BENOMMENHEIT”.
POTOCHKINE “SORTILÈGES”.
PRAGER HANDGRIFF “ROBURIT”.
.
PRINCIPE VALIENTE “CHOIRS OF BLESSED YOUTH”.
PRINCIPE VALIENTE “PRINCIPE VALIENTE”.
.
PRIORATVM “THOSE WHO LINGER”.
.
PRISCILLA HERNÁNDEZ “ANCIENT SHADOWS –The Ghost and the Fairy-”.
PRISCILLA HERNÁNDEZ “THE UNDERLIVING”.
.
PRO424 “BEFORE IMMUNITY”.
PRO424 “IMMUNE”.
.
PROKSIMA “LÉTHÉ – INSTRUMENTAL”.
.
PSYCHE “THE INFLUENCE”.
.
PSYCHIC TV “KONDOLE DEAD CAT”.
GENESIS P-ORRIDGE & DAVE BALL “IMAGINING OCTOBER”.
.
PSYCHO KINDER “DIARIO ERMETICO”.
PSYCHO KINDER “ExTension”.
PSYCHO KINDER “IL TRAMONTO DELL’EVIDENTE”.
PSYCHO KINDER “VIVO E INVISIBILE / NEL CAOS DELL’ECUMENE”.
.
PYLAR “HORROR CÓSMYCO”.
PYLAR “ORÝGENES”.
.
RADITHOR “A TIERRA”.
Rafał Kołacki “NINKYO DANTAI”.
.
RAISON D’ÊTRE “ALCHYMEIA”.
RAISON D’ÊTRE & TROUM ‎“XIBIPIIO – IN AND OUT OF EXPERIENCE”.
.
RAPOON “AIRSTRIKES”.
RAPOON “FALL OF DRUMS”.
RAPOON “SEEDS IN THE TIDE VOLUME 02”.
RAPOON “SEEDS IN THE TIDE VOLUME 03”.
RAPOON “SEEDS IN THE TIDE VOLUME 05”.
RAPOON “THE FIRES OF THE BORDERLANDS”.
RAPOON “TO WEST AND BLUE”.
RAPOON “WHAT DO YOU SUPPOSE? (THE ALIEN QUESTION) / PROJECT BLUE BOOK”.
RAPOON / LORDS OF INFINITY “SPLIT”.
RAPOON & PROMUTE “MACHINE RIVER”.
.
RASPLYN “SCENES THROUGH THE MAGIC EYE”.
RAZORFADE “THIS CLEAR SHINING”.
Re-DrUm / b°tong “HUSH! / ASCENDING IN THE LIGHT OF AN ALIEN SUN”.
REAKTON “MICRO: MACRO: NANO”.
.
REBENTISCH “HERZ ZERRISSEN”.
REBENTISCH “UNTER DER STADT”.
.
RED PAINTED RED “HEY DUM DUM”.
REDEMPTUS “EVERY RED HEART FADES TO BLACK”.
RETRO GRAD “RETRO GRAD”.
.
REUTOFF “NULLRAUM”.
REUTOFF / SAL SOLARIS “EIGENGRAU”.
.
RIGOR MORTISS “WBREWNY”.
ROPE “TECHOUVA”.
ROSE ROVINE E AMANTI “DEMIAN”.
ROUGHHAUSEN “ROUGHHAUSEN PROMO – EP”.
RUAIRI O’BAOIGHILL / WITHERING OF LIGHT “ALCHEMIST MAGICIAN”.
SACRIS TANDEM “DETHRONEMENT”.
SADDOLLS “GRAVE PARTY”.
.
SAISON DE ROUILLE “CADUTA DEI GRAVI”.
SAISON DE ROUILLE “DÉROUTES SANS FIN”.
.
SALT “MACHIAKARI”.
SALVATION AMP “HIDDEN FACES”.
SARAJEVO “THE DOUBLE TAILED EVIL”.
SATARAY “NOCTURNUM”.
SAW “NO WAY BLACK”.
SCARLET GRASSLANDS “ILLUMINGRISTILLATE”.
SCARLET SOHO “IN COLD BLOOD”.
.
SCHONWALD “DREAM FOR THE FALL”.
SHAD SHADOWS “FIX – EP”.
.
SCREAMS FOR TINA “JUDGEMENT DAY”.
SEBASTIAN MARIA “LUNITAS”.
SECRET SIGHT “DAY . NIGHT . LIFE”.
SECT “GREAT DESIRED UTOPIA”.
SEESAR “FLIGHT OF RAPHTONTIS”.
SELFISHADOWS “RECALLING”.
SELO VATRA “RET-SEVRAH”.
SENEPTIKA “UNFINISHED AND OTHER”.
.
SETBACK “STEP UP YOUR GAME”.
.
SETBACK “UNFINISHED BUSINESS”.
.
SETTORE GIADA “LOG”.
SETTORE GIADA “NOTTURNO”.
SETTORE GIADA “PER ELISA”.
SETTORE GIADA “SIN”.
.
SEWER GODDESS “PAINLUST”.
.
SHE SPREAD SORROW “HUNTRESS”.
SHE SPREAD SORROW “MIDORI”.
SHE SPREAD SORROW “MINE”.
.
SHE WANTS REVENGE “THIS IS FOREVER”.
SHEDIR “FALLING TIME”.
SHELLS OF EDOM / HO OPHIS “SHATTERED HUMAN MASQUERADE”.
.
SHHH… “+ VOLUME 1”.
SHHH… “+ VOLUME 2”.
SHHH… “AFTERGLOW”.
.
SHIFT “ALTAMONT RISING”.
.
SHINKIRO “ARCHIVE: VOLUMES I – III”.
SHINKIRO “ARCHIVE: VOLUME IV”.
.
SHOCK FRONTIER “MANCUERDA CONFESSIONS”.
.
SHRINE “NIHIL”.
SHRINE “SOMNIA”.
.
SICKROOM “THAT KILLING SILENCE”.
.
SIEGFRIED “CEMENTOACCIAIO”.
SIEGFRIED “K”.
SIEGFRIED “SALMO DELLE TEMPESTE”.
CARNERA “STRATEGIA DELLA TENSIONE”.
L’AMARA “CRONACHE DAL SOTTOSUOLO”.
L’AMARA “NOSTRA SIGNORA DELLE GALERE”.
MHOLE “SPORHES”.
.
SIGMA OCTANTIS “DISSÉMINATIONS”.
SIGMA OCTANTIS “DISSIPATIONS”.
.
SKULLFLOWER “DRACONIS”.
SILENT CHAOS “OSCLLTR012”.
SIMPLE MINDS “REAL LIFE”.
SINDRE BJERGA / MICROMELANCOLIÉ “INVISIBLE PATHS”.
SINPHOBIA “SINPHOBIA”.
.
SIOUXSIE AND THE BANSHEES “JUJU”.
SIOUXSIE AND THE BANSHEES “NOCTURNE (ROYAL ALBERT HALL 30/9 – 1/10/1983)”.
SIOUXSIE AND THE BANSHEES “SUPERSTITION”.
SIOUXSIE AND THE BANSHEES “THE PASSENGER”.
SIOUXSIE AND THE BANSHEES “THE SCREAM”.
SIOUXSIE AND THE BANSHEES “THROUGH THE LOOKING GLASS”.
SIOUXSIE AND THE BANSHEES “TINDERBOX”.
THE CREATURES “2nd FLOOR” y “ERASER CUT”.
THE CREATURES “Hái!”.
THE CREATURES “SAY I” y “SAY II”.
.
SISTEMA BEZOPASNOSTI “DEBITUM ET FIDES”.
SISTEMA BEZOPASNOSTI “MARTIAN DUST”.
SISTEMA BEZOPASNOSTI “SWAN SONG”.
.
SKORNEG “FOEHN”.
SLIM VIC “REMIXED Part 1”.
SOL “WHERE SUNS COME TO DIE”.
SOL INVICTUS “THE BLADE”.
SONIC YOUTH “IN/OUT/IN”.
.
SONIK FOUNDRY “MECHANIZED”.
SONIK FOUNDRY “REALM OF DISORDER”.
.
SONOLOGYST “INTERDIMENSIONAL”.
SONOLOGYST “SILENCERS”.
.
SOPHIE LILLIENNE “IMMIGRANTS – EP”.
SOPHIE LILLIENNE “THE FRAGILE IDEA”.
.
SOPOR AETERNUS & THE ENSEMBLE OF SHADOWS “FLOWERS IN FORMALDEHYDE”.
SOPOR AETERNUS & THE ENSEMBLE OF SHADOWS “LA CHAMBRE D´ECHO – where the dead birds sing -”.
.
SPEAKING SILENCE “INSIDES”.
SPEAKING SILENCE “THE TWILIGHT WORLD”.
.
SPHÄRE SECHS “ENCELADUS”.
SPIRITUAL FRONT “BLACK HEARTS IN BLACK SUITS”.
SPK “ZAMIA LEHMANNI (Songs Of Byzantine Flowers)”.
SPLEEN XXX “POEMS OF CHARLES BAUDELAIRE”.
.
STEVE ROACH / ERIK WOLLO “STREAM OF THOUGHT”.
STEVE ROACH / ERIK WOLLO “THE ROAD ETERNAL”.
.
STILLME. feat. ÁLVARO CASAS “MY FUNERAL WAS AT THE MOUNTAINS”.
STILLME. / HYRAX “DEATH OF SYMBOLS”.
.
STOA “PORTA VIII”.
STOA “URTHONA”.
STOA “ZAL”.
.
STOCKHAUSSEN “SIGNOS”.
STONE WIRED “IN SILENT ATTENTION”.
STORMFAGEL “ELDVAKT”.
.
STROM NOIR “Maľované Kvety & Xeroxové Motýle”.
STROM NOIR “GLACIOLOGY”.
.
STUPID BITCH REJECT “STUPID BITCH REJECT”.
SAIGON BLUE RAIN “WHAT I DON’T SEE”.
.
STURM “LE PRIX DU SANG ET DES LARMES”.
STURMPERCHT / RAUHNACHT “ZUR EW´GEN RUH”.
SUM OF R “ORGA”.
.
SUN THROUGH EYELIDS “GLACIAL IRIDESCENCE”.
SUN THROUGH EYELIDS “HYPERBOREA”.
.
SUSPIRIA “PRIMITIVE ATTENTIONS…”.
SUTEKH HEXEN / 夢遊病者 (aka SLEEPWALKER) “SPLIT”.
SUVERÄNA “VANGUARD”.
.
SVARTSINN “COLLECTED OBSCURITIES”.
SVARTSINN “MøRKETS VARIABLER”.
.
SWEET WILLIAM “SHOW”.
SYNAPSIS “MATERIA”.
T.O.M.B. “THIRD WAVE HOLOCAUST”.
.
T.S.I.D.M.Z. & GE-STELL “COUNTER-TRADITION REPORT: Phenomenology Of The Post-Modern Pseudo-Spirituality”.
THULESEHNSUCHT IN DER MASCHINENZEIT “THE AEON OF THULESEHNSUCHT”.
.
TAPHEPHOBIA “ESCAPE FROM THE MUNDANE SELF”.
TAPHEPHOBIA “GHOSTWOOD”.
TAPHEPHOBIA & KAVE “MONUMENTS”.
.
TEARFUL MOON “EVOCATION”.
TECHNOIR “WE FALL APART”.
TEETH ENGRAVED WITH THE NAMES OF THE DEAD “STARVING THE FIRES (Part I)”.
.
TeHÔM “LACRIMAE MUNDI”.
TeHÔM “LIVE ASSAULT”.
.
TELEFANTASTICO “DEATH POEMS”.
TEMPESTA NOIRE “WOLVES AND CATHEDRALS / A SHIP IS BURNING”.
TEMPLE OF TWILIGHT “MOON ATTRACTION”.
TERRA SANCTA “EXILE”.
TERROLOKAUST “GAS”.
THALIE NÉMÉSIS “NÉMÉSIS”.
THE [LAW-RAH] COLLECTIVE “RESURRECTION – ALMOST LIVE AT MASCHINENFEST”.
THE ADOLESCENTS / SVETLANAS “HOT WAR”.
THE ANGINA PECTORIS “ON THE BURNING FUNERAL PYRE”.
THE AWESOME MACHINE «UNDER THE INFLUENCE».
THE CHAMELEONS “STRANGE TIMES (2CD LIMITED EDITION)”.
THE CIRCULAR RUINS AND MYSTIFIED “FANTASTIC JOURNEY”.
THE CULT “THE COLLECTION 1984 – 1990” (EDICIÓN 11 CD´s).
.
THE CURE “FAITH”.
THE CURE “PORNOGRAPHY”.
THE CURE “QUADPUS”.
THE CURE “THE TOP”.
THE CURE “LOVESONG”.
THE CURE “WISH”.
THE CURE “THE CURE”.
THE CURE “4:13 DREAM”.
.
THE DAMNED “GRIMLY FIENDISH”.
THE DANSE SOCIETY “V1”.
.
THE ETERNAL AFFLICT “ATROCI(-ME)TY”.
THE ETERNAL AFFLICT “(LUMINOGRAPHIC) AGONY”.
THE ETERNAL AFFLICT “TRAUMA ROUGE (…now mind revolution)” & “JAHWEH KORESH”.
THE ETERNAL AFFLICT “WAR” & “CHILDHOOD”.
THE ETERNAL AFFLICT “KATHARSIS” & “GODLESS”.
.
THE FLOATING WORLD “THE WOOD BEYOND THE WORLD”.
THE GARDEN OF DELIGHT “NECROMANTEA / SOMNIORUM INTERPRETATIO”.
.
THE HOUSE OF USHER “STARS FALL DOWN”.
BLUEFIELD Feat. SUBSTANCE OF DREAM / THE HOUSE OF USHER “THE RELIC”.
.
THE ILLUSION OF SILENCE “BLACK RAINBOW”.
.
THE KNUTZ “GHOST DANCE PARTY”.
THE KNUTZ “THE TOWER”.
.
THE LAST HOUR “DEADLINE”.
THE LEGENDARY PINK DOTS “10 TO THE POWER OF 9”.
.
THE LORDS OF THE NEW CHURCH “FAREWELL TOUR 1988”.
THE DEAD BOYS “LIVER THAN YOU’LL EVER BE”.
THE DEAD BOYS “TWISTIN ON THE DEVIL’s FORK – live at CBGB’s 1977 & 1978”.
STIV BATORS “STORY IN YOUR EYES”.
.
THE LOST PATROL “CHASING SHADOWS”.
THE LOST PATROL “DRIVEN”.
.
THE LUMBERJACK FEEDBACK “NOISE IN THE CHURCH”.
THE MARCH VIOLETS “MADE GLORIOUS”.
THE MARIONETTES “KISSES”.
THE MISFITS “FAMOUS MONSTERS”.
THE NENT “VULNER”.
THE NEW BLOCKADERS “LIVE AT SONIC CITY”.
.
THE PANDEMONIUM BUREAU “EXODUS – EP” & “BLACK ZODIAC”
THE PANDEMONIUM BUREAU “MAGUS”
THE PANDEMONIUM BUREAU “SCORCHED EARTH – EP”
.
THE RIP “THE RIP”.
.
THE RORSCHACH GARDEN “FUNERAL PARTY”.
THE RORSCHACH GARDEN “THE IRONY OF PROGRESS”.
M.O.A.T.A. – OMEN & THE RORSCHACH GARDEN “FRANTIC SESSIONS”.
.
THE SEARCH ‎“ECHO”.
THE SISTERS OF MERCY “FLOODLAND”.
.
THE SMITHS “THE QUEEN IS DEAD”.
MORRISSEY “SWORDS (LIMITED EDITION)”.
.
THE SPIRITUAL BAT “THROUGH THE SHADOWS”.
THE SPIRITUAL BAT “CRUEL MACHINE”.
.
THE STOMPCRASH “LOVE FROM HELL”.
THE STROKES “IS THIS IT”.
THE TELESCOPES “STONE TAPE”.
THE TWILIGHT GARDEN “A WORLD WE PRETEND”.
THE VOMIT ARSONIST “THAT WHICH HAS BEEN FORGOTTEN”.
THE WAKE “HARLOT”.
.
THEOLOGIAN “PAIN OF THE SAINTS”.
THEOLOGIAN / STROM.ec “HUBRIZINE”.
.
THE USE “WHAT´S THE USE?”.
THERRADAEMON “DEN MORKE MUNNENS SPRAK”.
THIRTEENTH EXILE “INTO NOTHING”.
.
THIS MORTAL COIL “SONG TO THE SIREN”.
THIS MORTAL COIL “IT’LL END IN TEARS”.
THIS MORTAL COIL “FILIGREE & SHADOW”.
THIS MORTAL COIL “BLOOD”.
THE HOPE BLISTER “…SMILE’s OK”.
.
THO-SO-AA “SLEEPING EXPLORER”.
THYRUZ “SVIK”.
TIME OF HATE “SWEATING HATE”.
TOKAREV / ET IN ARCADIA EGO “SPLIT”.
TOKYO SEX DESTRUCTION “LE RED SOUL COMUNNITTE (10 Points Program)”.
TORUS DOME “TURNED INTO STONE”.
.
TOSHIYUKI HIRAOKA “WATERPHONE”.
TOSHIYUKI HIRAOKA “WATERPHONE II”.
.
TOTEM OBSCURA vs. ACYLUM “WALDGEIST”.
TRAJEDESALIVA “MIMA BLANCA”.
TRÈFLE NOIR “VILLANELLE DU DIABLE”.
.
TREHA SEKTORI “SEVERH SEHENH”.
SÁDON & TREHA SEKTORI “SYMPHONY OF DYING”.
DEHN SORA “THE SENSATION OF BEING ONE OF THEM” (TREHA SEKTORI / MUHD “THE SENSE OF DUST AND SHEER”).
.
TREIBHAUS “ALPHATIER”.
.
TREPANERINGSRITUALEN “PERFECTION & PERMANENCE”.
TREPANERINGSRITUALEN “RITUALER, BLOT & BOTGÖRING”.
TREPANERINGSRITUALEN “VEIL THE WORLD”.
TREPANERINGSRITUALEN “ᛉᛦ – Algir; eller Algir i Merkstave”.
TREPANERINGSRITUALEN / DISTEL “A KNIFE IN SOUND”.
TREPANERINGSRITUALEN & NORDVARGR “KONUNG KRÖNT I BLOD / SALVE TERAGMON”.
DET KÄTTERSKA FÖRBUND “Lidaverken Del I: Att i Vådeld Förgås”.
.
TRIANGULAR ASCENSION “THE CHRONOS ANOMALY”.
.
TROUM ‎“DA-PU-RI-TO-JO”.
TROUM ‎“DREAMING MUZAK”.
TROUM “SYZYGIE”.
TUNDRA “Tajnie I Głębie”.
VARIOUS ARTISTS “TROUM: TRANSFORMATION TAPES”.
.
TUNNELS OF ĀH “CHARNEL TRANSMISSIONS”.
TUNNELS OF ĀH “DEATHLESS MIND”.
TUNNELS OF ĀH “LOST CORRIDORS”.
TUNNELS OF ĀH “THUS AVICI”.
.
TURBONEGRO “SCANDINAVIAN LEATHER”.
.
TWELVE THOUSAND DAYS “FIELD’s END”.
TWELVE THOUSAND DAYS “INSECT SILENCE”.
.
TWINMACHINE “TOMORROW THAT NEVER WAS”.
TYSKE LUDDER “DIASPORA”.
U-731 “BY ALL MEANS…”.
.
UMBRA ET IMAGO “MACHINA MUNDI”.
UMBRA ET IMAGO “MOTUS ANIMI”.
UMBRA ET IMAGO “TRÄUME, SEX UND TOD”.
.
UNDECIMBER “DEAD INSIDE”.
UNREIN “AUFBRUCH”.
.
UNTO ASHES “BURIALS FORETOLD”.
UNTO ASHES “GHOST CAPTURED”.
UNTO ASHES “THE BLOOD OF MY LADY”.
.
USHERsan & HIV+ “BLACK MONOLITH – EP”.
.
VACIO PERFECTO “GEOGRAFIA INTERIORE”.
VACIO PERFECTO “L´ALTRO”.
.
VACUUM AETERNA “PROJECTDARKSCAPES”.
VALERIO ORLANDINI “ANNULLAMENTO”
VARSOVIE “L’HEURE ET LA TRAJECTOIRE”.
VASHTA NERADA “LIVING AS THE SHADOW OF YOUR PREY”.
VELIBOR NIKOLIC “LOV NA VUKOVE”.
VELVET COAT “NIEMAND – EP”.
VELVET KILLS “BODHI LABYRINTH”.
VENUS FLY TRAP “NEMESIS”.
VERCETTI TECHNICOLOR “INFINITE NOTHING”.
VERNEY 1826 “EX LIBRIS”.
VIHMANA “TEMPLO”.
VINZ AQUARIAN “THE THIRD MAN”.
VIOLET STIGMATA “PROGÉNITURES SUITE & FIN”.
.
VIR MARTIALIS “HIEROPHANIE – PRELUDE TO A WAR OF THE FUTURE”.
VIR MARTIALIS “METAPOLEMOS II – THE SPIRITUAL AESTHETICS OF WAR”.
.
VISIONESPANORAMIK “THE WARDROBE”.
.
VISIONS “TEMPLES”.
VISIONS & PHURPA “MONAD”.
.
VIVIANKRIST “MORGENRØDE”.
VIVID ATMOSPHERE “HAG-RIDDEN”.
VLADIMIR HIRSCH “AXONAL TRANSIT”.
.
VÓLKOVA “SILENT HOWL”.
VÓLKOVA “TRAUMA AND DREAMS + REMIXES”.
.
VORTEX “AS GODS FALL”.
VORTEX “HELIOZ”.
VORTEX “KALI YUGA”.
.
VOX LILIA “MONOTONY MURDER”.
WALLENBERG “LOVE IS SLAVERY”.
WANT/ed & !DISTAIN “TALKING DEAD – EP”.
WAPPENBUND “THE ETERNAL EMPIRE IN HEAVEN”.
WE BE ECHO “CEZA EVI – COMPLEAT EDITION”.
WE GOT THIS FAR “BLUNT FORCE VOLUME”.
WELTENBRAND “DAS NACHTVOLK”.
WESTERN, CREED, SPYBEY “W ANDS”.
WET NURSE. “THANATOSIS”.
WICKED KING WICKER “EVOLVING”.
WORDS AND ACTIONS “TIME CAN´T BE TURNED BACK”.
X-NAVI:ET “DEAD CITY VOICE”.
XABEC “RANDOM ERRORS DOWN THE LINE (LIVE AT MASCHINENFEST 2018)”.
XAO “Ophis Tou XAoS”.
XAVI REIJA “RESOLUTION”.
XMAL DEUTSCHLAND “VIVA”.
y3mk “THE TUNNELS OF SET – VOLUME I”.
.
YABANCI “BIRTH – EP”.
YABANCI “GRIMORIUM”.
.
YALDA “TAVALLODI DIGAR”.
YEN POX “BETWEEN THE HORIZON AND THE ABYSS”.
YES BABY! “JERRY TRIGGER’s BALLAD”.
.
Z’EV “A HANDFUL OF ELEMENTS”.
Z’EV “ELEVEN MIRRORS TO THE LIGHT”.
.
ZENER “POLISEMIA”.
ZENI GEVA & STEVE ALBINI “MAXIMUM IMPLOSION”.
ZIGMAT “SOUNDS OF MACHINES”.