MÚSICA I / Music I (265)

THE CURE “TRILOGY – LIVE IN BERLIN, TEMPLODROM 2002”.
“THE WORK OF DIRECTOR ANTON CORBIJN”.
.
B.S.O. / O.S.T. “CARRETERA PERDIDA / LOST HIGHWAY”.
.
VARIOUS ARTISTS “DECAY, DEATH AND DARKNESS – AURAL VISIONS OF BEKSINSKI’s ART”.
VARIOUS ARTISTS “ELECTROFRAMEWORK”.
VARIOUS ARTISTS “IN TENEBRIS SCRIPTUS – A DARK AURAL TRIBUTE TO H. P. LOVECRAFT”.
VARIOUS ARTISTS “POLAR SHADOWS”.
VV.AA “MADRID FUE UNA CIUDAD MUNDIAL”.
.
:WERRA: “MMI – MMV [revisited]”.
:WERRA: “VENTE VENT”.
.
[HAVEN] “NOIR”.
.
23 THREADS “CONSPICUOUS UNOBSTRUCTED PATH”.
23 THREADS “THE ORNAMENTS (The Ghost of Miranda)”.
.
1000SCHOEN (TAUSENDSCHOEN) “PAINTINGS AT THE NIGHTSKY”.
1000SCHOEN / AB INTRA “SPLIT”.
.
ABJECTION RITUAL “SOUL OF RUIN, BODY OF FILTH”.
ADONAI ATROPHIA “METAHISTORY”.
AJNA “LUCID INTRUSION”.
AKOUSTIK TIMBRE FREKUENCY “BANISHING THEE DARK NIGHT OF THEE SOUL”.
ALBERTO NEMO “6×0 LIVE VOL. I”.
ALBIREON “LE FIABE DEI RAGNI FUNAMBOLI”.
AMOR DE MADRE “THE MOTHER’s VOICE”.
.
ANEMONE TUBE “THE THREE WORLDS: ALLEGORY OF VANITY (1/3)”.
ANEMONE TUBE “THE THREE WORLDS: FORGET HEAVEN (2/3)”.
ANEMONE TUBE “THE THREE WORLDS: VANITY OF ALLEGORY (3/3)”.
.
ANN DEVERIA “TIERRA FIRME”.
ANNI HOGAN “LOST IN BLUE”.
.
ARCANA “THE NEW LIGHT” (RE-ISSUE).
PETER BJÄRGÖ “ANIMUS RETINENTIA”.
.
ARKTAU EOS “Erēmos”.
ASATH REON “BURIED VISIONS”.
ASHTORETH “RITES I & II ”.
ATARAXIA “SYNCHRONICITY EMBRACED”.
AUTUNNA ET SA ROSE “ENTRELACS DU RÊVE”.
BIRDS OF PASSAGE “THE DEATH OF OUR INVENTION”.
BLACK TAPE FOR A BLUE GIRL “TO TOUCH THE MILKY WAY”.
BLÒT HEATHEN “PALEOLITHIC CALL”.
BONINI BULGA “SEALED”.
BOW GAMELAN ENSEMBLE “GREAT NOISES THAT FILL THE AIR”.
C.3.3. (TEST DEPT.) “BALLAD OF READING GAOL – THE CACOPHONIETTA”.
CHECK!!! “BLUE TWENTY-SEVEN”.
.
CHRISTIAN DEATH “DEATHWISH”.
CHRISTIAN DEATH “ONLY THEATRE OF PAIN”.
CHRISTIAN DEATH “CATASTROPHE BALLET”, LA PUREZA MUSICAL GÓTICA.
CHRISTIAN DEATH “ICONOLOGIA”.
POMPEII 99.
.
CIRCULAR “GHOSTWHITE”.
COIL + ZOS KIA + MARC ALMOND “HOW TO DESTROY ANGELS”.
.
COMMON EIDER, KING EIDER “A WOUND OF BODY”.
COMMON EIDER KING EIDER “ÉGRÉGORE”.
COMMON EIDER, KING EIDER “SHRINES FOR THE UNWANTED, RESPITE FOR THE CAST ASIDE”.
.
CONTAGIOUS ORGASM “IMPREGNATE MANNEQUIN”.
CONTAGIOUS ORGASM “LIVE AT MASCHINENFEST 2008”.
.
CORONA BARATHRI “DIABOLICAL PATH [COMPILATION Part I]”.
CORONA BARATHRI & AKHTYA “SUMMUM MALUM / THRONOS TOU SATANA”.
CORONA BARATHRI & EMME YA “MISTERIUM EVIGILATIONIS LEVIATHAN”.
CORONA BARATHRI & MELEK-THA “DAIMONIC APOTHEOSIS”.
.
COPH NIA ‎“HOLY WAR – EP”.
COPH NIA “NOISE SHAPER”.
COPH NIA “QLIPHOTHIC PHANTASMAGORIA – EXORCISING OLD DEMONS”.
COPH NIA “SHAPE SHIFTER”.
COPH NIA ‎“THAT WHICH REMAINS”.
COPH NIA “THE DARK ILLUMINATI A CELESTIAL TRAGEDY IN TWO ACTS”.
COPH NIA MINDSPAWN “EROTOMECHANIKS”.
.
CORPUS DELICTI “HIGHLIGHTS, THE DEFINITIVE COLLECTION”.
CROP CIRCLES “CROP CIRCLES”.
CUT THE LIGHT “APHOTIC”.
DAEMONIA NYMPHE “PSYCHOSTASIA”.
DANIELE BOGON “17 ENCORES”.
.
DARK AWAKE & REGARD EXTREME “THE ODYSSEY”.
.
DARK SANCTUARY “EXAUDI VOCEM MEAM PART I”.
DARK SANCTUARY “EXAUDI VOCEM MEAM PART II”.
.
DAVID BOWIE REBEL NEVER GETS OLD DAYS.
DEISON / GALAN “CAYENDO”.
DESIDERII MARGINIS “VITA ARKIVET”.
.
DESTRUKTIONSANSTALT “CEREBRUM DAEMONIA”.
DESTRUKTIONSANSTALT “DØDS-HYMNER”.
.
DEW “DEW-STORTION DEW-MORGEN”.
.
DIE VERBANNTEN KINDER EVAS “DIE VERBANNTEN KINDER EVAS”.
DIE VERBANNTEN KINDER EVAS “COME HEAVY SLEEP”.
DIE VERBANNTEN KINDER EVAS “IN DARKNESS LET ME DWELL”.
DIE VERBANNTEN KINDER EVAS “DUSK AND VOID BECAME ALIVE”.
.
DINAMYC MODE DECOMPOSITION “A TRAVELLING PATTERN”.
DOMINIC THIBAULT “VCS3”.
DOUBLE ECHO “PERIOD ROOMS”.
.
DØDSMASKIN “FIENDE”.
DØDSMASKIN “INGENTING”.
DØDSMASKIN “ØDELAGT”.
.
DRONNY DARKO & APOLLONIUS “THE SEA OF POTENTIALS”.
.
DRUHÁ SMRT “TRANSCURRENCE – EP”.
DRUHÁ SMRT “UKHULTH”.
JINTHRA “PSYCHOPATH”.
.
DRYADS “OF ARCANE FIRES”.
ECHOBOY “GIRAFFE”.
EIDULON “COMBUSTIONI”.
EMKE “TWO – EP”.
.
EMPTY CHALICE “EMERGING IS SUBMERGING • THE EVIL”.
EMPTY CHALICE “ONDINE’s CURSE”.
.
ENDRAUM “TRAUMSTAUB”.
FABIO ORSI “UNCHARTED WATERS”.
FALSE MIRROR “SIGINT”.
FATAL CASUALTIES “PARIA”.
FEINE TRINKERS BEI PINKELS DAHEIM “LIVE AT MASCHINENFEST 2017”.
FRANCK VIGROUX “TOTEM”.
GENEVIÈVE PASQUIER “LIVE TWO”.
GENTLE ROPES “ROSE WINE & GALLOWS”.
.
GOLDEN APES “KASBEK”.
GOLDEN APES “M Ʌ L V S”.
GOLDEN APES “THE LANGSYNE LITANIES”.
.
GRUNT “CASTRATE THE ILLUSIONIST”.
HADEWYCH “WELVING”.
HAUS ARAFNA “THE SINGLES 1993-2000”.
HESYCHIA “METANOIA”.
HEZALIEL “PARADISE LOST”.
.
HIEMIS “HYPERBOREA”.
HIEMIS “NACHTSTÜCKE”.
HIEMIS “THULE”.
.
HIMUKALT “KNIFE THROUGH THE SPINE”.
.
HYBRYDS “MISTRUST AUTHORITY & TECTONIC OVERLOAD”.
HYBRYDS “THE RITUAL OF THE RAVE”.
HYBRYDS “THE RITUAL SHOULD BE KEPT ALIVE”.
.
HYPNOSKULL “LIVE AT MASCHINENFEST 2016”.
IAMTHESHADOW “EMBRACING THE FALL”.
IONOPHORE “WHETTER”.
IRON FIST OF THE SUN “WE CAN YIELD OUR OWN FOOTSTEPS”.
IVO SEDLACEK “MYSTICAL VIOLIN”.
.
KENTIN JIVEK “INATUREL”.
KENTIN JIVEK & MIRO SNEJDR “VOIR DIRE”.
.
KOLLAPS “MECHANICAL CHRIST”.
LEILA ABDUL-RAUF “DIMINUTION”.
LINEKRAFT “DEATH OF THE SLAVE – EP”.
LLYN Y CWN “TWLL DU”.
.
LYCIA “EMPTY SPACE”.
LYCIA “IN FLICKERS”.
.
LYNLEE “1314”.
.